Trademarks

The trademarks contained on or in the article may be covered by trademark registrations or applications owned by Scientific Games Corporation, or one of its directly or indirectly wholly owned subsidiaries, in the U.S. and/or elsewhere.
 
Listed below are U.S. trademark applications and registrations owned by Scientific Games Corporation, or its directly or indirectly wholly owned subsidiaries, covering trademarks for use in connection with electronic gaming machines and related goods and services.  This is not an exhaustive listing of the trademark rights of such entities in connection with electronic gaming machines and related goods and services, which may also include the following: (1) trademark applications and registrations in foreign jurisdictions for the marks listed below; (2) trademark applications and registrations in the U.S. and foreign jurisdiction for trademarks not identified below; and (3) common law (unregistered) trademark rights in the U.S. or foreign jurisdictions in the trademarks listed below and/or in trademarks not listed below.  Scientific Games Corporation reserves the right to update this listing at any time.  If you have any questions, please contact the Scientific Games Legal Department at 6650 El Camino Road, Las Vegas, Nevada 89118 or 702-897-7150.
 
3X HOT HOT 777, U.S. Reg. No. 3350186
5 Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 4403427
5 TREASURES, U.S. Reg. No. 4,573,003
60 DEGREES, U.S. Reg. No. 3,982,211
777 Blazing, U.S. Reg. No. 4049404
777 Collect, U.S. Reg. No. 3351363
88 FORTUNES, U.S. Reg. No. 4846359
888 Blazing, U.S. Reg. No. 4049403
9 LIVES KENO, U.S. Reg. No. 5008621
9 SUNS, U.S. Reg. No. 3472962
Acorn Pixie, U.S. Reg. No. 4637641
Acorn's Fortune, U.S. Reg. No. 4203613
Action Bank, U.S. Reg. No. 4724604
Action Bank, U.S. Reg. No. 4956624
ADAPTIVE GAMING, U.S. Reg. No. 3472900
AFTERSHOCK RUMBLE, U.S. Reg. No. 4905830
AFTERSHOCK, U.S. Reg. No. 4540147
AGENT CROSSBOW, U.S. Reg. No. 4709276
ALADDIN & THE MAGIC QUEST, U.S. Reg. No. 4176260
Alaskan Sun, U.S. Reg. No. 3295276
Alexandria Gold, U.S. App. No. 86292118
ALICE & THE ENCHANTED MIRROR, U.S. Reg. No. 3952573
ALICE & THE MAD TEA PARTY, U.S. Reg. No. 3952525
Alice and the Scattered Hearts, U.S. Reg. No. 4172478
ALICE, U.S. Reg. No. 3929404
All About Money, U.S. Reg. No. 3988343
ALL IN THE CARDS, U.S. Reg. No. 2978233
ALL THAT GLITTERS, U.S. Reg. No. 3181451
All that Jazz!, U.S. Reg. No. 4250850
ALL UP, U.S. Reg. No. 4,568,923
ALL UP DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,675,979
Aloha Delight, U.S. Reg. No. 4110002
Aloha Island, U.S. Reg. No. 4110003 
ALPINE ADVENTURE, U.S. Reg. No. 3454354
AMAZING ESCAPE, U.S. Reg. No. 4061320
AMAZING GEMS, U.S. Reg. No. 4268959
Amazing Samurai, U.S. Reg. No. 4890117
AMAZING SEVENS, U.S. Reg. No. 3280944
Amazing Wins, U.S. Reg. No. 4012571
Amber Rays, U.S. Reg. No. 4012573
American Original Black & White, U.S. App. No. 86380353
American Original Black Gold, U.S. App. No. 86380326
American Original Triple Blazing 777, U.S. App. No. 86380324
American Original, U.S. Reg. No. 4745392
AMERICAN REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 2958786
American Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 4049378
ANCIENT JAPAN, U.S. Reg. No. 4522775
Ancient Pyramids, U.S. Reg. No. 4491688
Ancient Wonders, U.S. Reg. No. 3347618
ANGEL BLADE, U.S. App. No. 86620596
ANGEL BLADE, U.S. App. No. 86620600
ANY WAY PLUS, U.S. Reg. No. 3929703
ANY WAY, U.S. Reg. No. 4176917
APPALOOSA, U.S. Reg. No. 4094493
ARABIAN DANCER, U.S. Reg. No. 3979420
Arabian Fortunes, U.S. Reg. No. 4478838
ARABIAN VOYAGES, U.S. Reg. No. 4467326
Arctic Aces, U.S. Reg. No. 4695937
Arctic Aces, U.S. Reg. No. 4700327
ARCTIC QUEST, U.S. Reg. No. 4,071,136
ARMADA, U.S. Reg. No. 3547860
AROUND THE GLOBE, U.S. Reg. No. 3978832
ARROWS OF THE AMAZONS, U.S. Reg. No. 4941634
ASGARD RISING, U.S. App. No. 86707926
Asian Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 3998227 
ATOMIC COYOTE, U.S. Reg. No. 3979309
ATTACK FROM MARS, U.S. Reg. No. 4003725
Aussie Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4150945 
AWESOME 8'S, U.S. Reg. No. 3493417
AWESOME BURST, U.S. Reg. No. 4310381
AWESOME REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 4184243
AWESOME RESPIN, U.S. Reg. No. 4306537
AY CARAMBA, U.S. Reg. No. 3266023
Aztec Dawn, U.S. Reg. No. 4580949
AZTEC WHEEL, U.S. App. No. 86652837
AZTEC WHEEL, U.S. App. No. 86652845
BABY DOLLS, U.S. Reg. No. 4522789
Bacchus Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 3994919 
Balloon Festival, U.S. Reg. No. 4329293
BAMBOOZLED, U.S. Reg. No. 3709949
BAND OF VIKINGS, U.S. Reg. No. 3588519
BARON VON BACON'S, U.S. Reg. No. 4119475
Battle for the Crown, U.S. Reg. No. 4672272
BEANS OF FORTUNE, U.S. App. No. 86777849
BEANS OF FORTUNE, U.S. App. No. 86777852
Beat the Heat, U.S. Reg. No. 4329288
Beaucoup Poker, U.S. Reg. No. 4739950
Beaucoup Poker, U.S. Reg. No. 4849300
Bee Lucky, U.S. Reg. No. 4203595
Beijing Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 4158764 
Bellringer, U.S. App. No. 86274077
Better Off Ed, U.S. Reg. No. 4506139
BEYOND OLYMPUS, U.S. App. No. 86674447
BEYOND OLYMPUS, U.S. App. No. 86674453
BIER HAUS ON TAP, U.S. Reg. No. 4933929
BIER HAUS, U.S. Reg. No. 4176922
BIG BANG PIGGY BANKIN', U.S. Reg. No. 2239586
BIG EVENT, U.S. Reg. No. 3115205
BIG GREEN STACKS, U.S. Reg. No. 4961459
BIG GREEN STACKS, U.S. Reg. No. 4961460
BIG NED KELLY, U.S. App. No. 87150211
BIG RED LANTERN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,602,265
BIG STEAM, U.S. Reg. No. 4,757,130
BIG TIPPERS, U.S. Reg. No. 2534857
Big Vegas, U.S. App. No. 86354643
Big Vegas, U.S. Reg. No. 4162234
BIGGER EVENT, U.S. Reg. No. 3881050
BINGO REDRAW, U.S. App. No. 86886589
BINGO REDRAW, U.S. App. No. 86886593
Black & White Sevens, U.S. Reg. No. 4153470 
Black & White, U.S. Reg. No. 4049376
Black Gold Black, U.S. Reg. No. 4053198 
BLACK GOLD WILD, U.S. App. No. 86871592
BLACK GOLD WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 5012963
BLACK GOLD, U.S. App. No. 87044376
BLACK KNIGHT, U.S. Reg. No. 3570342
Black Star, U.S. Reg. No. 3994917 
BLACK TORTOISE, U.S. Reg. No. 4896207
BLANKET PAY, U.S. App. No. 87149248
BLAZE PAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,568,922
BLAZING 777 DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 1894972
Blazing 777 Triple X, U.S. Reg. No. 4899186
Blazing 7s Blackjack, U.S. App. No. 86394442
Blazing Dice, U.S. App. No. 86038001
Blazing Dice, U.S. App. No. 86365448
Blazing Dragons, U.S. Reg. No. 4165295 
Blazing Inferno, U.S. Reg. No. 4918919
Blazing Peppers, U.S. Reg. No. 4467347
Blazing Respins, U.S. App. No. 86370509
BLAZING SPIN, U.S. App. No. 86650254
BLAZING SPIN, U.S. App. No. 86650261
Blazing Stars, U.S. Reg. No. 4049402
Blazing Sun, U.S. Reg. No. 3994916 
BLAZING TIGERS, U.S. App. No. 86748024
BLAZING TIGERS, U.S. App. No. 86748028
BLOCK PAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,573,142
BLOCK PAYS DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,696,444
BLUE MOON, U.S. Reg. No. 3617691
Blue Oasis, U.S. Reg. No. 4489239
Bollywood Fantastic, U.S. Reg. No. 4610059
BONGO BONFIRE, U.S. Reg. No. 4539806
BONUS BOOSTER, U.S. Reg. No. 3771956
BONUS CITY, U.S. Reg. No. 3926745
Bonus Frenzy, U.S. Reg. No. 4161380 
BONUS ROYALS POKER, U.S. Reg. No. 4283539
Bonus Sevens Wild, U.S. App. No. 86356262
Bonus Sevens, U.S. Reg. No. 2973043
Bonus Strike 5, U.S. Reg. No. 4329290
Bonus Strike, U.S. Reg. No. 4614201
BOOM, U.S. Reg. No. 2296684
BRAZILIAN BEAUTY, U.S. Reg. No. 3262999
Breakthrough Free Games, U.S. Reg. No. 4195922 
BRIGHT DIAMONDS, U.S. Reg. No. 3588566
BUFFALO SPIRIT, U.S. Reg. No. 4735444
BULL ELEPHANT, U.S. Reg. No. 4515266
Bullseye Bonus, U.S. Reg. No. 4242410
Burger Run, U.S. Reg. No. 4026219
Buried Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 4272849
Butterfly Bonanza, U.S. Reg. No. 4203612
Butterfly Fairy, U.S. Reg. No. 4664175
Ca$h Canyon, U.S. Reg. No. 4425015
Ca$h Wheel, U.S. Reg. No. 3908987
Ca$h'M If You Can!, U.S. Reg. No. 4619838
Ca$h'M If You Can!, U.S. Reg. No. 4682174
CAJUN FIRE, U.S. Reg. No. 3468787
CALL OF THE MOON, U.S. App. No. 86696325
CALL OF THE MOON, U.S. App. No. 86696330
CANDY KISSES, U.S. App. No. 86924151
CAPE FORTUNE, U.S. Reg. No. 4,572,976
CAPE FORTUNE , U.S. App. No. 8571937
Cape Lookout, U.S. Reg. No. 4695929
Cape Lookout, U.S. Reg. No. 4712950
Captain's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4809443
CASCADER INVADERS, U.S. Reg. No. 4886770
Cash Adventure, U.S. Reg. No. 3343255
CASH CROP, U.S. Reg. No. 2491340
Cash Cruise, U.S. Reg. No. 4272795
Cash Eclipse, U.S. Reg. No. 4202676
CASH ME IF YOU CAN, U.S. App. No. 86662255
CASH ME IF YOU CAN, U.S. App. No. 86662259
Cash Meteor, U.S. Reg. No. 4053181 
Cash Wave, U.S. Reg. No. 4158921
Cash Wizard Tiki Magic, U.S. Reg. No. 4506218
Cash Wizard, U.S. Reg. No. 3990705
Casino Critters, U.S. Reg. No. 4692770
Casino Critters, U.S. Reg. No. 4806775
CAST FOR CASH, U.S. Reg. No. 2409472
CASTLE KING, U.S. Reg. No. 4050470
CATCH A K'MILLION, U.S. App. No. 86677396
CATCH A K'MILLION, U.S. App. No. 86677402
CATS, HATS & BATS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,548,402
CATS, HATS & MORE BATS, U.S. App. No. 87021571
CAVEGIRL DAWN, U.S. Reg. No. 4800917
Celestial Garden, U.S. Reg. No. 4506856
Celtic Myst, U.S. Reg. No. 4914579
Celtic Myst, U.S. Reg. No. 4927814
CENTAUR, U.S. Reg. No. 4675866
Champions of Rome, U.S. Reg. No. 4403426
CHANNEL SURFING, U.S. Reg. No. 4539462
CHILI PEPPER PARTY, U.S. Reg. No. 4094523
CHILLI FEVER, U.S. Reg. No. 4,573,159
Chimney Stacks, U.S. Reg. No. 4211337
CHINA EMERALD, U.S. Reg. No. 3952283
CHINA MOON, U.S. Reg. No. 3350150
China River, U.S. Reg. No. 4435697
Chinese Kitchen, U.S. Reg. No. 4080053
Chinese Zodiac, U.S. Reg. No. 4329289
Choco Choco, U.S. Reg. No. 4659146
CHOMP!, U.S. Reg. No. 4,568,932
CIRQUE DU MASQUERADE, U.S. Reg. No. 3982491
CLOVER ALL OVER, U.S. Reg. No. 4,576,526
CODE NAME KATARINA, U.S. Reg. No. 4540216
Code of the Ancients, U.S. Reg. No. 4280436
Code Red, U.S. Reg. No. 4122527 
COLOSSAL 777, U.S. App. No. 86530340
COLOSSAL BIER HAUS, U.S. Reg. No. 4928338
COLOSSAL JACKPOTS, U.S. Reg. No. 3262135
COLOSSAL JUNGLE WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 4928337
COLOSSAL REELS ARRAY DESIGN, U.S. App. No. 86441180
COLOSSAL REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 4136180
COLOSSAL WIZARDS, U.S. Reg. No. 4455770
COMMANDING OFFICER, U.S. Reg. No. 4003806
COMMUNITY GAMING, U.S. Reg. No. 3474177
COMMUNITY PROGRESSIVES, U.S. Reg. No. 3815526
COMPETE TO WIN, U.S. Reg. No. 3648242
Conqueror of Jewels, U.S. Reg. No. 4656684
COOL JEWELS, U.S. Reg. No. 4813411
COOL NIGHTS, U.S. Reg. No. 4243109
Copper Dropper, U.S. Reg. No. 3722032
CORONADO GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3742950
Cosmic Piggy, U.S. Reg. No. 4589337
COUNT MONEY, U.S. Reg. No. 3248211
COUNTRYGIRL, U.S. Reg. No. 4576475
Cowgirl Cash, U.S. Reg. No. 4960928
CRAZY CHILI PEPPERS, U.S. Reg. No. 4187770
CRAZY DIAMONDS, U.S. Reg. No. 3268950
Crazy Winners, U.S. Reg. No. 3908700
CRESCENT MOON, U.S. Reg. No. 4106787
Crystal Bay, U.S. Reg. No. 4475914
CRYSTAL FOREST, U.S. Reg. No. 3400120
Crystal Fox, U.S. Reg. No. 4310409
Crystal Spider , U.S. Reg. No. 4823528
Crystal Spider, U.S. Reg. No. 4800122
Cubana, U.S. Reg. No. 4203482
Cupid & Psyche, U.S. Reg. No. 4506327
CYBER FANTASY, U.S. App. No. 86589820
DA FU DA GUI IN CHINESE CHARACTERS, U.S. App. No. 87156738
DA FU DA GUI, U.S. App. No. 87156821
DANCING DRUMS, U.S. App. No. 87112651
DANCING IN RIO, U.S. Reg. No. 4489356
DANCING WILDS, U.S. App. No. 86895733
Dante's Diamonds, U.S. Reg. No. 4560916
Dante's Lava Lounge, U.S. Reg. No. 4076661
DASHING DOLLARS , U.S. App. No. 87149238
DASHING DOLPHINS, U.S. Reg. No. 4057281
DEJA VU DIAMONDS, U.S. Reg. No. 3177846
DESERT CATS, U.S. App. No. 86898505
DESERT MOON, U.S. Reg. No. 4106665
Desert Oasis, U.S. Reg. No. 4146618 
Devilicious, U.S. Reg. No. 4712752
DIAMOND ETERNITY, U.S. Reg. No. 4964831
Diamond Heat, U.S. Reg. No. 4310311
DIAMOND HUNT, U.S. Reg. No. 4006888
Diamond Line 777 Design, U.S. Reg. No. 4897490
Diamond Line Frenzy, U.S. Reg. No. 3090347
Diamond Line, U.S. Reg. No. 4053245
Diamond Line, U.S. Reg. No. 4918752
Diamond Millions, U.S. Reg. No. 4576694
Diamond Peak, U.S. Reg. No. 4096803
DIAMOND RING, U.S. Reg. No. 3160859
Diamond Winners, U.S. Reg. No. 4760241
Diamond Winners, U.S. Reg. No. 4773387
Diamonds & Devils, U.S. Reg. No. 4049374
Diamonds & Gems, U.S. App. No. 86553756
Diamonds and Pearls, U.S. Reg. No. 4049411
DIAMONDS IN THE ROUGH, U.S. Reg. No. 2988066
DIAMONDS OF DUBLIN, U.S. Reg. No. 3303407
Diamonds of the Sea, U.S. Reg. No. 4941686
Diamonds of the Sea, U.S. Reg. No. 4942126
DIGGING FOR GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3030641
Directional Wilds, U.S. Reg. No. 4354690
Dolphin's Tale, U.S. Reg. No. 4589338
Double Dragon, U.S. Reg. No. 4053173 
Double Dynamo 7s, U.S. Reg. No. 4053246 
DOUBLE EASY MONEY, U.S. Reg. No. 3004885
Double Fruit, U.S. Reg. No. 3911989
Double Jackpot Ninja Star, U.S. Reg. No. 3911980
DOUBLE LIFE OF LUXURY, U.S. Reg. No. 3342003
Double Samurai, U.S. Reg. No. 3911979
DOUBLE STAMPEDE DELUXE, U.S. Reg. No. 3308167
DR. JACKPOT AND MR. WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3077382
DRAGON BEAUTY, U.S. Reg. No. 4709417
DRAGON FIRE 7S, U.S. Reg. No. 4723917
DRAGON FIRE, U.S. Reg. No. 3033013
DRAGON MISTRESS, U.S. Reg. No. 4899184
Dragon Queen , U.S. Reg. No. 4947057
Dragon Queen, U.S. Reg. No. 4956282
Dragon Rising, U.S. Reg. No. 46559581
Dragon Rising, U.S. Reg. No. 4676088
Dragon Spin, U.S. Reg. No. 5036966
Dragon Wheel, U.S. Reg. No. 4183858 
Dragon Wonder, U.S. Reg. No. 4165296
DRAGON WORLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3796987
DRAGON'S INFERNO, U.S. Reg. No. 5018976
DRAGON'S INFERNO, U.S. Reg. No. 5037614
DRAGON'S LEGEND, U.S. Reg. No. 4813440
DRAGONS OF THE FOUR SEAS, U.S. App. No. 86818975
DRAGONS OF THE FOUR SEAS, U.S. App. No. 86818976
DRAGONS OVER NANJING, U.S. Reg. No. 4801040
Dragons Peak, U.S. Reg. No. 4506265
DREAM FACTORY, U.S. App. No. 87152162
DREAM RIDE, U.S. Reg. No. 4392709
DUO FÚ DUO CÁI, U.S. Reg. No. 4,660,303
DUO FU DUO CAI IN CHINESE CHARACTERS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,675,954
Dutchman's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4050261
EAGLE MAIDEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4736167
EAGLE RAPIDS, U.S. Reg. No. 4709456
Early Retirement, U.S. Reg. No. 3343257
EASTERN EMPIRE, U.S. Reg. No. 4,573,111
Eastern Promise, U.S. Reg. No. 4515977
Easy Cash Eddy, U.S. Reg. No. 4172919
Easy Pickins, U.S. Reg. No. 4325744
ECHO FORTUNES, U.S. App. No. 87112838
EGYPT, U.S. Reg. No. 3641345
EGYPTIAN REALM, U.S. App. No. 86957595
EGYPTIAN RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3248338
Electro 7's, U.S. Reg. No. 4029307 
ELEMENTAL BEAUTY, U.S. App. No. 86678413
ELEMENTAL BEAUTY, U.S. Reg. No. 5037674
ELVEN QUEEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4539757
Emerald Falls, U.S. Reg. No. 3990878
EMERALD FORTUNES, U.S. Reg. No. 4,573,023
Emerald Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 4026218
EMERALDS & SHAMROCKS, U.S. Reg. No. 3935013
EMPEROR AND PHARAOH, U.S. Reg. No. 4478646
Emperor's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 3908693
Emperor's Sword, U.S. Reg. No. 3911978
ENCHANTED 7S, U.S. App. No. 86691198
ENCHANTED 7S, U.S. App. No. 86691205
ENCHANTED DARKNESS, U.S. Reg. No. 4489333
Enchanted Dream, U.S. Reg. No. 4902475
ENCHANTED KINGDOM, U.S. Reg. No. 3350311
ENCHANTING CHARMS, U.S. App. No. 86696292
ENCHANTING CHARMS, U.S. App. No. 86696298
EPIC QUEST, U.S. Reg. No. 4,722.001
EQUINOX, U.S. Reg. No. 4,147,362
EUREKA GOLD MINE, U.S. Reg. No. 4,568,927
EUREKA REEL BLAST, U.S. App. No. 87118271
EXOTIC BUTTERFLY, U.S. Reg. No. 4813412
EXOTIC GEMS, U.S. Reg. No. 4455752
EXOTIC TREASURES, U.S. Reg. No. 4243234
EXPLODING PAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4937576
EXTRA EXTRA LUCK, U.S. Reg. No. 3573645
Extra Money, U.S. Reg. No. 4162137
EXTREME SYMBOLS, U.S. Reg. No. 4491830
EXTREME WHEELS, U.S. App. No. 86691980
EYE OF THE DRAGON, U.S. Reg. No. 3652247
Fabulous Diamonds Jackpot, U.S. Reg. No. 5013369
FAIRY DUST, U.S. Reg. No. 3920947
Fairy Play, U.S. Reg. No. 3989531
FAIRY'S FORTUNE, U.S. Reg. No. 2887837
FANTASTIC AND CHINESE CHARACTERS, U.S. Reg. No. 4736042
FAR EAST FORTUNES, U.S. Reg. No. 3270177
FEATHERED FRIENDS, U.S. App. No. 87046561
FEATURE PLUS DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,708,894
FILTHY RICH, U.S. Reg. No. 2237570
FINE DIAMONDS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,725,290
FIRE ISLAND, U.S. Reg. No. 3517666
Fire Moon, U.S. Reg. No. 4467348
FIRE QUEEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4290062
FIRE SURGE, U.S. App. No. 86690783
FIRE SURGE, U.S. App. No. 86690794
Fireball II After Burn, U.S. Reg. No. 4666711
Fireball II After Burn, U.S. Reg. No. 4773373
Firebird, U.S. Reg. No. 3716667
FISH FOOD DELUXE, U.S. Reg. No. 4184235
Fish'n For Loot, U.S. Reg. No. 4172885
FLIGHT AROUND THE GLOBE, U.S. Reg. No. 4463637
Flippin Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 4106692
FLOWER OF RICHES, U.S. App. No. 86962721
FLUSH FORTUNE POKER, U.S. Reg. No. 3160202
FLUSH FRENZY, U.S. App. No. 87119350
Flying Carpet, U.S. Reg. No. 3818827
FLYING SILKS, U.S. Reg. No. 4842196
FORBIDDEN DRAGONS, U.S. Reg. No. 4061327
Forest Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 4121993
FOREVER LUCK, U.S. Reg. No. 4896208
Fort Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 4110075 
Fortune 8's, U.S. Reg. No. 3521278
FORTUNE AGE, U.S. App. No. 86454373
Fortune Bonus, U.S. App. No. 86391862
Fortune Fish, U.S. Reg. No. 4589374
Fortune Fish, U.S. Reg. No. 4662883
FORTUNE FORCE, U.S. App. No. 87172544
FORTUNE OF VENICE, U.S. Reg. No. 4,675,788
FORTUNE PALACE, U.S. Reg. No. 4744208
FORTUNE RISING, U.S. App. No. 87037694
FORTUNE RULER, U.S. Reg. No. 4744207
FORTUNE SCROLL, U.S. App. No. 87087778
FORTUNE SEEKER, U.S. Reg. No. 3395498
FORTUNES 3, U.S. App. No. 87112835
FORTUNES OF THE CARIBBEAN, U.S. Reg. No. 3342051
FREE GAME FRENZY, U.S. App. No. 86750842
FREE GAME FRENZY, U.S. App. No. 86750843
Free Games Fever, U.S. Reg. No. 4269456
FREE SPIN BONANZA, U.S. Reg. No. 3336328
FREE SPIN FRENZY, U.S. Reg. No. 3797578
FREE SPIN MAXIMUS, U.S. Reg. No. 3346011
FREE SPIN PLUNDER, U.S. Reg. No. 3346012
Freedom Pays, U.S. Reg. No. 4077045
FREEDOMPORT, U.S. Reg. No. 3962198
FROZEN NORTH, U.S. App. No. 86555077
FU BABIES #1 DESIGN, U.S. App. No. 86349287
FU BABIES #2 DESIGN, U.S. App. No. 86349284
FU BABIES #3 DESIGN, U.S. App. No. 86349288
FU BABIES #5 DESIGN, U.S. App. No. 86349290
FU BABIES #8 DESIGN, U.S. App. No. 86349293
FU BABIES, U.S. App. No. 85900919
FU DADDY FORTUNES, U.S. App. No. 87112869
Fu Dao Le , U.S. Reg. No. 4667464
Fu Dao Le, U.S. Reg. No. 4689376
Fu Lion , U.S. Reg. No. 4796458
Fu Lion, U.S. Reg. No. 4804552
Fu Yang, U.S. Reg. No. 4979424
G+, U.S. Reg. No. 3247628
Game Box Studio, U.S. App. No. 86513733
GAME CHEST MULTI-GAME, U.S. Reg. No. 4556636
GAME OF DRAGONS, U.S. Reg. No. 3558141
GameMaker, U.S. Reg. No. 3569763
Gaucho's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 3982582
Gears of Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4893431
GEM HUNTER, U.S. Reg. No. 3094295
Gems & Rings, U.S. Reg. No. 4,747,872
Gems & Rings, U.S. Reg. No. 4761060
GEMS GEMS GEMS, U.S. Reg. No. 3794338
Gems of Fire, U.S. Reg. No. 4203568
Generous Dragons, U.S. App. No. 85967032
Generous Dragons, U.S. App. No. 86282161
Genie's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4502386
GENTLEMAN'S ROBOT, U.S. Reg. No. 4813449
GET HOOKED, U.S. Reg. No. 3603897
Get Rich on Route 66, U.S. Reg. No. 4756415
GIANT'S GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 4451933
GIMME GIMME GIMME, U.S. App. No. 86882070
GIMME GIMME GIMME, U.S. App. No. 86882071
Ginger Wilde, U.S. Reg. No. 4735728
Ginger Wilde, U.S. Reg. No. 4965390
Glacier Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 4121994
Glitter Ball, U.S. Reg. No. 4463467
Goddess of Wealth, U.S. Reg. No. 4211338
GOLD BOOM, U.S. Reg. No. 4,724,412
Gold Bug Free Rangers, U.S. Reg. No. 3829617
Gold Bug, U.S. Reg. No. 4128853
GOLD COUNTRY, U.S. Reg. No. 3,982,213
GOLD FISH DELUXE, U.S. Reg. No. 5004661
GOLD FISH DELUXE, U.S. Reg. No. 5009191
GOLD FISH, U.S. App. No. 87135505
GOLD FISH, U.S. Reg. No. 3007802
GOLD GOLD GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3270328
Gold Nuggets, U.S. Reg. No. 4132907
Gold on the Bayou, U.S. Reg. No. 4158298
Gold Rush, U.S. Reg. No. 4258317
GOLD TAG 7S, U.S. Reg. No. 3473297
Gold Vault, U.S. Reg. No. 4143761
GOLD WINNERS, U.S. App. No. 87007190
Goldbeard's Treasure, U.S. Reg. No. 4026029
Golden 8s, U.S. Reg. No. 4111086 
GOLDEN AGE, U.S. Reg. No. 4135972
GOLDEN APPLE, U.S. Reg. No. 4106776
Golden Bell, U.S. Reg. No. 4049407
GOLDEN CASH, U.S. Reg. No. 4184163
GOLDEN CHERRIES, U.S. Reg. No. 2982212
Golden Flash, U.S. Reg. No. 3994918 
GOLDEN HOT 7S, U.S. App. No. 86712979
GOLDEN HOT 7S, U.S. App. No. 86721267
GOLDEN KEYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,697,096
GOLDEN MAIDEN, U.S. Reg. No. 3917853
GOLDEN MOAI, U.S. Reg. No. 3710024
Golden Monkey, U.S. Reg. No. 3299810
GOLDEN MOTHER OF THE WEST, U.S. App. No. 86391586
Golden Pharaoh, U.S. Reg. No. 4046095
Golden Reef, U.S. Reg. No. 3994672 
GOLDEN RELICS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,720,858
Golden Scarab, U.S. Reg. No. 4310406
Golden Sceptre, U.S. Reg. No. 3838877
Golden Treasure, U.S. Reg. No. 3655721
Golden Wheels, U.S. Reg. No. 3901698
Golden Winners, U.S. Reg. No. 4343106
GOLDSLINGER HOT HANDS, U.S. App. No. 86907556
GOLDSLINGER TUMBLIN' DICE, U.S. App. No. 86907555
GOOSIN' AROUND, U.S. Reg. No. 3385972
GORILLA CHIEF, U.S. Reg. No. 3929581
GOTHEL, U.S. Reg. No. 4269088
Gozen, U.S. Reg. No. 4667457
Gozen, U.S. Reg. No. 4689338
GRAND ARMADA, U.S. Reg. No. 4003804
GRAND BACCARAT, U.S. Reg. No. 4,161,621
GRAND BACCARAT DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,161,622
GRAND HOTEL, U.S. Reg. No. 2867848
GRAND TIE, U.S. Reg. No. 4,165,032
GRAWR!, U.S. Reg. No. 4,660,397
GREAT EAGLE RETURNS, U.S. Reg. No. 4100048
GREAT EAGLE, U.S. Reg. No. 3270308
GREAT ELEPHANT, U.S. App. No. 86728902
GREAT ELEPHANT, U.S. App. No. 86728910
GREAT OWL, U.S. Reg. No. 4290063
GREAT TUTANKHAMUN'S MYSTERIES, U.S. Reg. No. 4440727
GREAT WALL, U.S. Reg. No. 3399605
GRECIAN GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3314567
Green & Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4272988
GRIFFIN'S GATE, U.S. Reg. No. 3570343
Groovy Louey, U.S. Reg. No. 4589339
Groovy Machine, U.S. Reg. No. 4104636
Guardian of the East, U.S. App. No. 86304935
Guardian of the North, U.S. Reg. No. 4965885
Guardian of the South, U.S. Reg. No. 4965884
GUSHER, U.S. Reg. No. 3280937
HAMMURABI, U.S. Reg. No. 4139969
Hand of the Devil, U.S. Reg. No. 4325267
Harbor Festival, U.S. Reg. No. 4851624
HARVEST SEASON, U.S. Reg. No. 4,724,411
Hatch the Ca$h, U.S. Reg. No. 4053199 
HAUNTING BEAUTY, U.S. Reg. No. 4539814
Havana Cubana, U.S. Reg. No. 4203481
HAWAIIAN BLISS, U.S. Reg. No. 4463636
HEART AND SOUL, U.S. Reg. No. 3941906
HEARTS & DREAMS, U.S. App. No. 86110566
HEARTS OF VENICE, U.S. Reg. No. 3382543
HEAT WAVE, U.S. Reg. No. 2166338
Heavenly Empress, U.S. Reg. No. 4325302
Heavenly Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 4890116
HEIDI'S BIER HAUS, U.S. App. No. 87139667
Hera's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4329291
HEXOGEMS, U.S. App. No. 86808050
HEXOGEMS, U.S. App. No. 86808056
Hidden Paradise, U.S. Reg. No. 4214273
Hidden Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 3347615
HIGH CLASS, U.S. Reg. No. 4927901
HIGH SPEED TURBO, U.S. Reg. No. 4842173
HIGH SPEED, U.S. Reg. No. 2659978
Hip Hip Hippo, U.S. Reg. No. 4507258
HOARDS OF LOOT, U.S. App. No. 87112649
HOG WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3577510
HOLD ONTO YOUR HAT, U.S. App. No. 87109007
HOLLOW'S RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 4006794
HOPPIN' WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3587954
Horse of Hearts, U.S. Reg. No. 4668085
HOT 777 JACKPOT, U.S. App. No. 86680664
HOT 777 JACKPOT, U.S. App. No. 86680668
HOT BLOODED, U.S. App. No. 86696315
HOT BLOODED, U.S. App. No. 86696319
HOT DAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4243108
Hot Hot , U.S. App. No. 86518609
HOT HOT 777, U.S. Reg. No. 3277177
HOT HOT 7'S, U.S. App. No. 86545425
HOT HOT 8, U.S. Reg. No. 4809920
HOT HOT JACKPOT, U.S. App. No. 86907554
HOT HOT PENNY DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 3276982
HOT HOT PENNY, U.S. Reg. No. 3096765
HOT HOT SUPER JACKPOT, U.S. Reg. No. 3395974
HOT HOT SUPER RESPIN, U.S. Reg. No. 4418761
Hot Lines, U.S. Reg. No. 4053178 
HOT MOLTEN MONEY, U.S. Reg. No. 4540215
Hot Rocks, U.S. Reg. No. 4775289
Hot Shot Frenzy, U.S. Reg. No. 3849633
Hot Shot Multi Stacks, U.S. App. No. 86349765
Hot Shot Platinum, U.S. Reg. No. 5004133
Hot Shot Progressive, U.S. Reg. No. 3852621
Hot Shot Revolution, U.S. Reg. No. 4899163
HOT SHOT WONDER, U.S. App. No. 86750854
HOT SHOT WONDER, U.S. App. No. 86750857
Hot Shot, U.S. Reg. No. 3849632
Hot Spin, U.S. Reg. No. 4368977
HOT TOPPINGS, U.S. Reg. No. 2599180
Hot Wins, U.S. Reg. No. 4502385
Hot Zone, U.S. Reg. No. 3901697
Hu Wang, U.S. App. No. 86588729
HUBBLE, BUBBLE & TRUBBLE, U.S. Reg. No. 4,728,034
I CHING, U.S. Reg. No. 3,971,359
ICE EMPRESS, U.S. Reg. No. 4489485
IGNITE STUDIO, U.S. App. No. 86631407
IGNITE STUDIO, U.S. App. No. 86631410
In the Money, U.S. Reg. No. 4681715
In the Money, U.S. Reg. No. 4706294
Inca Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4050262
INDIAN REALM, U.S. App. No. 86957596
INDIGO PRINCESS, U.S. Reg. No. 4478610
Instant Fortune, U.S. Reg. No. 3750549
Instant Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 3993122
INSTANT WINNER DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 3205230
INSTANT WINNER, U.S. Reg. No. 3242348
INVADERS FROM THE PLANET MOOLAH, U.S. Reg. No. 3428511
INVADERS MORE MOOLAH, U.S. App. No. 86551102
INVADERS RETURN FROM PLANET MOOLAH, U.S. App. No. 86278189
INVADERS! PLANET MOOLAH, U.S. Reg. No. 4068387
INVADERS! PLANET WOMBAT, U.S. Reg. No. 4106720
INVASION WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3958335
ISHTAR'S OASIS, U.S. Reg. No. 4769547
Island Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 4121952
Island Wins, U.S. Reg. No. 3998226 
ISLE OF THE AMAZONS, U.S. Reg. No. 4540090
It's Electric, U.S. Reg. No. 4886817
Jackpot Blast, U.S. Reg. No. 4937236
JACKPOT BLOCK PARTY, U.S. Reg. No. 3796325
JACKPOT CANYON, U.S. Reg. No. 3558619
JACKPOT COMET, U.S. Reg. No. 3473220
Jackpot Empire, U.S. Reg. No. 4716404
Jackpot Empire, U.S. Reg. No. 4731998
JACKPOT EXPLOSION, U.S. Reg. No. 3584206
Jackpot Lanterns, U.S. Reg. No. 4222378
Jackpot Lure , U.S. Reg. No. 4787146
Jackpot Lure, U.S. Reg. No. 4804521
JACKPOT PARTY PROGRESSIVE, U.S. Reg. No. 3265986
JACKPOT PARTY, U.S. Reg. No. 2283967
JACKPOT STAMPEDE, U.S. Reg. No. 3264229
JACKPOT STATION, U.S. Reg. No. 3544632
JACKPOT VAULT, U.S. App. No. 86/199,649
JADE AMULET, U.S. Reg. No. 4342950
JADE ETERNITY, U.S. App. No. 86/390,080
JADE PALACE, U.S. Reg. No. 4243209
JAGUAR RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 4937324
Jazz River, U.S. Reg. No. 4717325
Jester's Hat Design , U.S. Reg. No. 4,046,794
JESTERS REWARD, U.S. Reg. No. 4,009,979
JEWELS OF AFRICA, U.S. Reg. No. 3901647
JEWELS OF AUSTRALIA, U.S. Reg. No. 3941908
JEWELS OF ISIS, U.S. Reg. No. 3473141
JUNGLE CATS, U.S. Reg. No. 2751375
JUNGLE MAJESTY, U.S. Reg. No. 3887142
JUNGLE WARRIOR, U.S. Reg. No. 4952682
JUNGLE WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3346103
KABOOM, U.S. Reg. No. 2885075
KARNAK, U.S. Reg. No. 4,576,527
KILAUEA FREE SPIN ERUPTION, U.S. Reg. No. 3473243
KING OF AFRICA, U.S. Reg. No. 3038471
KING OF THE ANDES, U.S. Reg. No. 4813448
KING OF THE WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3277577
KINGDOM OF THE TITANS, U.S. Reg. No. 3644756
King's Crown, U.S. Reg. No. 3846122
King's Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 3920451
KITTY KATRA, U.S. Reg. No. 4110026
KNIGHTS AND DRAGONS, U.S. Reg. No. 3544597
KNIGHT'S KEEP, U.S. Reg. No. 4184277
KRONOS FATHER OF ZEUS, U.S. Reg. No. 5009215
KRONOS FATHER OF ZEUS, U.S. Reg. No. 5009216
KRONOS UNLEASHED, U.S. App. No. 87142470
KRONOS, U.S. Reg. No. 3815570
LADY GODIVA, U.S. Reg. No. 4310413
LADY OF ATHENS, U.S. Reg. No. 4184223
LADY OF AVALON, U.S. Reg. No. 4539804
LADY OF EGYPT, U.S. Reg. No. 4451932
LADY OF SPAIN, U.S. Reg. No. 3794253
LAND O' LUCK, U.S. Reg. No. 4003791
LANTERN FESTIVAL, U.S. Reg. No. 4478641
LAREDO, U.S. Reg. No. 4039586
Legend of the Gods, U.S. App. No. 86380372
LEGEND OF THE LAMP, U.S. Reg. No. 4,724,188
LEGENDARY WARRIOR, U.S. App. No. 86630706
LEPRECHAUN'S GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 2610753
LEPRECHAUN'S WORLD, U.S. Reg. No. 4272621
LIFE OF LUXURY GOLD, U.S. App. No. 86888013
LIFE OF LUXURY GOLD, U.S. App. No. 86888019
LIFE OF LUXURY, U.S. Reg. No. 2317146
LIGHTHOUSE LOOT, U.S. Reg. No. 3163517
Lightning Lines, U.S. App. No. 86366032
Lightning Lines, U.S. Reg. No. 4717324
LIGHTNING STRIKE, U.S. Reg. No. 3521935
LI'L RED, U.S. Reg. No. 4061262
LIONESS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,576,482
LITTLE DRAGONS, U.S. App. No. 87106816
LIVE LOBSTERS DANCING NIGHTLY, U.S. Reg. No. 3252324
LOCK IT LINK, U.S. App. No. 86955036
LOCK IT UP, U.S. App. No. 86391910
LONESOME GEORGE, U.S. Reg. No. 3,982,212
LOS AZTECAS, U.S. Reg. No. 3493407
LU LU FA IN CHINESE CHARACTERS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,732,384
LUAU LOOT, U.S. Reg. No. 3321534
LUCKY LUCKY TU DI GONG, U.S. App. No. 86375493
LUCKY MONEY STACKS, U.S. Reg. No. 3544557
LUCKY ROUND, U.S. Reg. No. 4451967
Lucky Tree, U.S. Reg. No. 4907047
LUSCIOUS, U.S. Reg. No. 4184213
LUXURIOUS LIFE, U.S. Reg. No. 3962511
LUXURY DIAMONDS, U.S. Reg. No. 4539852
LUXURY DREAMS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,660,617
LUXURY JET, U.S. Reg. No. 4828474
MADAME X, U.S. Reg. No. 3842240
MAGIC LAMP, U.S. Reg. No. 2283618
MAGIC MASTER, U.S. Reg. No. 4,576,525
Magic Money, U.S. Reg. No. 3920459
MAGIC TIME, U.S. Reg. No. 3652282
MAHAJANGA, U.S. App. No. 86883223
MAHAJANGA, U.S. App. No. 86883225
Majestic 777, U.S. Reg. No. 4806830
MAJESTIC WHEEL, U.S. App. No. 86959123
MAJESTIC WOLF, U.S. Reg. No. 3794254
Mantra, U.S. Reg. No. 4003293
MANY TREASURES, U.S. App. No. 87166031
MAORI RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3652227
MAS PINATAS POR FAVOR, U.S. Reg. No. 4842170
MASTODON, U.S. Reg. No. 4515502
MASTROS, U.S. Reg. No. 4099809
MAX WIN DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 3891933
MAYAN SUN, U.S. Reg. No. 3496586
Mayan Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 3998228
Meet Me In The Middle, U.S. Reg. No. 3905412
MEGA MULTIPLIER, U.S. Reg. No. 2290487
Mega Stacks, U.S. Reg. No. 4399737
Mega Winner, U.S. Reg. No. 3772516
MERMAID'S DREAM, U.S. Reg. No. 4540167
MERMAID'S GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 2245975
Mermaid's Treasure, U.S. Reg. No. 4026031
MERMAID'S WONDERS, U.S. Reg. No. 3648247
METASCREEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4091490
METEOR MONEY, U.S. App. No. 87039962
MEXICAN GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3991082
Midnight Moon, U.S. Reg. No. 3994915 
Millionaire Hare, U.S. Reg. No. 4828475
Millionaire Sevens, U.S. Reg. No. 3978845
MIXTECA, U.S. Reg. No. 4,660,322
MOJO RISING, U.S. Reg. No. 4061263
MONEY BURST, U.S. Reg. No. 3407214
MONEY GRAB, U.S. Reg. No. 2472341
MONEY GROOVE, U.S. Reg. No. 2626696
Money Match, U.S. Reg. No. 4053180 
MONEY MOJO, U.S. Reg. No. 3975287
MONEY MONEY MONEY, U.S. Reg. No. 3128043
MONEY TO BURN, U.S. Reg. No. 2424105
Money Vault, U.S. Reg. No. 4053183 
MONEY ZONE, U.S. Reg. No. 4380779
MONGOL EMPIRE, U.S. Reg. No. 4060828
MONKEY POWER, U.S. Reg. No. 4,576,524
Monkey's Fortune, U.S. Reg. No. 4026034
MONSTERS & MERMAIDS, U.S. App. No. 87061705
MONTEZUMA, U.S. Reg. No. 4280233
MORE MORE MORE, U.S. Reg. No. 3955465
MR. HYDE'S WILD RIDE, U.S. Reg. No. 4846407
MU GUIYING, U.S. Reg. No. 4786680
MULTIDELUXE DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,724,369
MULTIDELUXE EXTRA, U.S. App. No. 86485346
MULTIDELUXE GRAND, U.S. App. No. 86558518
MULTI-PAY PLUS POKER, U.S. Reg. No. 3077754
MULTIPLIER BOOST, U.S. Reg. No. 3811470
Multiplier Madness, U.S. App. No. 86413571
Multi-Spin Platinum, U.S. App. No. 85967072
Multi-Spin Platinum, U.S. App. No. 86464775
MUSEUM CAPER, U.S. App. No. 86897000
MY POKER, U.S. Reg. No. 4162015
Mystery Free Games, U.S. Reg. No. 4768277
Mystery Free Games, U.S. Reg. No. 4946503
MYSTICAL BAYOU, U.S. Reg. No. 4243330
MYSTICAL DRAGON, U.S. Reg. No. 3105257
MYSTICAL FORTUNES, U.S. Reg. No. 3350111
MYSTICAL FOX, U.S. Reg. No. 4842143
MYSTICAL LOTUS, U.S. Reg. No. 3468786
MYSTICAL UNICORN, U.S. Reg. No. 4092160
MYSTICAL WORLDS, U.S. Reg. No. 4318160
NAPOLEON & JOSEPHINE, U.S. Reg. No. 4184214
NAUTILUS, U.S. Reg. No. 3924057
NAYO THE ORCA PRINCE, U.S. Reg. No. 4813443
NEPTUNE'S KINGDOM, U.S. Reg. No. 2986407
NEPTUNE'S QUEST, U.S. Reg. No. 4290064
NEW YEAR FESTIVAL, U.S. Reg. No. 4828473
NEW YEAR'S PARADE, U.S. App. No. 87101961
NIGHTINGALE, U.S. Reg. No. 4455741
NILE LOTUS, U.S. Reg. No. 4539650
NINJA SPIRIT, U.S. Reg. No. 4009784
NO RISK DOUBLE UP POKER, U.S. Reg. No. 4283541
NORDIC SPIRIT, U.S. Reg. No. 4094501
NUBIAN GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3929564
NYMPH'S GARDEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4539649
OCEAN'S DEEP, U.S. Reg. No. 3160834
OFF THE CHARTS, U.S. Reg. No. 2483324
OINK!, U.S. Reg. No. 4,511,612
OMG! KITTENS SAFARI, U.S. Reg. No. 4809987
OMG! KITTENS, U.S. Reg. No. 4610343
OMG! PUPPIES, U.S. Reg. No. 4782322
On the Double, U.S. App. No. 86365456
On The Double, U.S. Reg. No. 4724563
ONCE AROUND DELUXE, U.S. Reg. No. 2865759
ONCE AROUND, U.S. Reg. No. 2347607
OPEN KIMONO, U.S. Reg. No. 4539685
OPEN THE VAULT, U.S. Reg. No. 3036518
OWN IT ALL, U.S. Reg. No. 2958578
Pacific Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 4049406
PALACE OF RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 2251931
PANDA BEAR, U.S. Reg. No. 4463378
PANDA RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3793918
PANDA'S JADE, U.S. Reg. No. 3644690
PARTY TRAIN, U.S. Reg. No. 2548461
PEACOCK GARDEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,515,507
Peacock Gold, U.S. App. No. 86272696
PEGASUS, U.S. Reg. No. 2973060
PENG-WINS, U.S. Reg. No. 4026575
Perfect 8, U.S. Reg. No. 4313685
PERISCOPE PAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4003808
PERSEPHONE, U.S. Reg. No. 3952417
Persian Empire, U.S. Reg. No. 3998225 
PHARAOHS OF THE DEEP, U.S. Reg. No. 3952418
PHARAOH'S PYRAMID, U.S. Reg. No. 3577496
Pharaoh's Treasure, U.S. Reg. No. 3948384
PIGGY BANKIN', U.S. Reg. No. 3797083
PIRATE BATTLE, U.S. Reg. No. 3901657
Pirate Beach, U.S. Reg. No. 4045560
PIRATE SHIP, U.S. Reg. No. 4003658
PIRATE SWINE, U.S. Reg. No. 4140210
PIRATES OF THE DEEP, U.S. Reg. No. 4155112
PLANET LOOT, U.S. Reg. No. 3489687
PLATAEA, U.S. Reg. No. 3815475
PLAYER'S LIFE, U.S. Reg. No. 3887395
Plum Crazy, U.S. Reg. No. 3901693
Plum Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 3929562
POLYNESIAN PRINCESS, U.S. Reg. No. 3473219
PONY TALE, U.S. Reg. No. 4946690
POWER AND BEAUTY, U.S. Reg. No. 4842594
POWER ELEMENTS, U.S. App. No. 86428915
POWER GEMS, U.S. App. No. 86937046
Power Max, U.S. Reg. No. 4074220
POWER ROYALS, U.S. Reg. No. 4842115
POWER SEAT, U.S. Reg. No. 3790676
POWER SEVENS, U.S. Reg. No. 3092759
Precious Jade, U.S. Reg. No. 4764418
PRIDE N PREY, U.S. Reg. No. 4522761
PRIME REEL ESTATE, U.S. Reg. No. 4269267
PRINCESS ANDROMEDA, U.S. Reg. No. 4952674
PRINCESS SNOW, U.S. Reg. No. 4471888
PRINCESS TALES, U.S. Reg. No. 4269049
Prizeball Dragon , U.S. Reg. No. 5034103
PRIZES OF PARADISE, U.S. Reg. No. 3962512
Psychic Spin, U.S. Reg. No. 4074221
PSYCHO CASH BEAST, U.S. App. No. 86897015
PYRAMID OF THE KINGS, U.S. Reg. No. 3493814
QUEEN OF THE WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3941871
QUEEN'S KNIGHT, U.S. Reg. No. 3588545
Quick Hit , U.S. Reg. No. 4888970
Quick Hit Color Design, U.S. Reg. No. 4991459
QUICK HIT JUNGLE, U.S. App. No. 86806219
QUICK HIT JUNGLE, U.S. App. No. 86806236
QUICK HIT PLATINUM PLUS, U.S. Reg. No. 5008111
QUICK HIT PLATINUM PLUS, U.S. Reg. No. 5008112
Quick Hit Platinum, U.S. Reg. No. 3838273
Quick Hit Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 4914524
QUICK HIT ULTRA PAYS, U.S. App. No. 86927197
QUICK HIT UNIVERSE ORION, U.S. App. No. 86841172
QUICK HIT UNIVERSE ORION, U.S. App. No. 86841179
QUICK HIT UNIVERSE TAURUS, U.S. App. No. 86841148
QUICK HIT UNIVERSE TAURUS, U.S. App. No. 86841162
Quick Hit Volcano, U.S. App. No. 86586708
Quick Shot, U.S. Reg. No. 4923586
RACE FOR THE GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 3796536
RADIANT JACKPOTS, U.S. App. No. 86882062
RADIANT JACKPOTS, U.S. App. No. 86882065
RAGING RHINO STAMPEDE, U.S. App. No. 87064087
RAGING RHINO, U.S. Reg. No. 4451929
Raining Wilds, U.S. Reg. No. 4933046
RAKIN' IT IN, U.S. Reg. No. 2837337
RANDOM MAGIC, U.S. Reg. No. 4,649,651
RAPID BACCARAT, U.S. Reg. No. 3,602,995
RAPID CRAPS, U.S. Reg. No. 3,587,641
RAPID FUSION, U.S. Reg. No. 4,527,767
RAPID PLAY, U.S. Reg. No. 3419842
RAPID ROULETTE, U.S. Reg. No. 2,889,676
RAPID ROULETTE DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,162,194
RAPID SIC BO, U.S. Reg. No. 3,587,640
RAPID TABLE GAMES, U.S. Reg. No. 3,775,097
RA'S RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3609964
Rebel Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 4978781
RECORD JACKPOTS, U.S. Reg. No. 3544596
RED EAGLE, U.S. Reg. No. 4700325
REEL ADVENTURE, U.S. Reg. No. 3346053
REEL BOOST, U.S. Reg. No. 3932405
REEL 'EM IN BIG BASS BUCKS, U.S. Reg. No. 2978893
REEL 'EM IN CAST FOR CASH, U.S. Reg. No. 2425843
REEL 'EM IN CATCH THE BIG ONE, U.S. Reg. No. 3658700
REEL 'EM IN GREATEST CATCH, U.S. Reg. No. 4422587
REEL 'EM IN SUPER CAST, U.S. Reg. No. 4899208
REEL 'EM IN, U.S. Reg. No. 2008263
REEL ESTATE TYCOON, U.S. Reg. No. 3570506
REEL ESTATE, U.S. Reg. No. 2319796
REEL INTENSITY, U.S. Reg. No. 4489515
REEL JUICY PAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4952122
REEL LOVE, U.S. App. No. 86652861
REEL LOVE, U.S. App. No. 86652865
Reel Mania, U.S. Reg. No. 3904739
REEL PULSE JACKPOTS, U.S. App. No. 86293621
REEL RAINBOWS, U.S. Reg. No. 4709364
REEL RICH DEVIL, U.S. Reg. No. 3493466
REEL RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 2999201
REEL SYNC, U.S. App. No. 86667879
REEL SYNC, U.S. App. No. 86667880
REEL WAYS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,522,652
REEL WAYS DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4937077
REELS O'DUBLIN, U.S. Reg. No. 3184910
REPLICATING WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 3917964
RESPIN PLUNDER, U.S. Reg. No. 3857643
RETURN TO PLANET LOOT, U.S. Reg. No. 3652218
REVENGE FROM MARS, U.S. Reg. No. 3958696
Rich & Famous, U.S. Reg. No. 4049386
RICH LITTLE PIGGIES, U.S. Reg. No. 2849375
RICH TRADITIONS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,787,186
RICHES OF ROME, U.S. Reg. No. 3277576
Riches of the Empire, U.S. Reg. No. 4905643
RING OF FIRE, U.S. App. No. 86870968
RING OF FIRE, U.S. App. No. 86870971
Ring of Riches, U.S. Reg. No. 3838876
RISING FORTUNES, U.S. Reg. No. 3610450
Rising X Free Games Design, U.S. Reg. No. 4886788
RIVER BELLE 21, U.S. Reg. No. 2398377
RIVER QUEEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4941705
ROAD TO RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3169534
ROBIN HOOD AND THE GOLDEN ARROW, U.S. Reg. No. 3920956
ROBIN HOOD'S SHERWOOD TREASURE, U.S. Reg. No. 2861324
Rock-It Aces, U.S. App. No. 86272700
ROLL 7 PROGRESSIVE, U.S. Reg. No. 4756469
Rolling Wilds, U.S. Reg. No. 4369217
ROMAN CHARIOTS, U.S. Reg. No. 4618524
ROMAN DYNASTY, U.S. Reg. No. 3521794
ROME & EGYPT, U.S. Reg. No. 3838602
ROMULUS & REMUS, U.S. Reg. No. 4941780
ROSE OF CAIRO, U.S. Reg. No. 3716332
ROYAL GARDEN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,808,921
ROYAL GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 4964839
ROYAL PRINCE, U.S. Reg. No. 4778691
ROYAL REALM, U.S. App. No. 85/967,503
ROYAL UNICORN, U.S. Reg. No. 3709941
Ruby Rush, U.S. Reg. No. 4074219
RUBY STAR, U.S. Reg. No. 3941909
Run With The Pack, U.S. Reg. No. 4731996
Run with the Pack, U.S. Reg. No. 4802225
SABERTOOTH, U.S. Reg. No. 3832619
SALOON STAR, U.S. App. No. 86355984
SAMURAI MASTER, U.S. Reg. No. 3521943
Sand Dollars, U.S. Reg. No. 3299783
SAVANNAH SPIRIT, U.S. Reg. No. 4,689,741
SAVANNAH SUNSET, U.S. Reg. No. 4,172,065
Savannah Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 3978590
SCATTER SHOT, U.S. Reg. No. 4,653,380
SCATTER STRIKE ROYAL, U.S. App. No. 86507503
SCATTER STRIKE ULTRA , U.S. Reg. No. 4999210
SCATTER STRIKE, U.S. Reg. No. 4969606
Scratch & Match, U.S. Reg. No. 4747871
SEA OF TRANQUILITY, U.S. Reg. No. 4455789
SEA TALES, U.S. Reg. No. 3962556
Seagull Sam, U.S. Reg. No. 4050260
SERPENT LEGENDS, U.S. Reg. No. 4522790
Shadow Prince, U.S. Reg. No. 4956686
Shadow Princess, U.S. Reg. No. 4956687
SHAKE RATTLING REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 4899170
SHAKIN' BACON, U.S. Reg. No. 3276172
SHIMMER, U.S. Reg. No. 3547859
SHOJI, U.S. Reg. No. 4842186
SILK KIMONO, U.S. Reg. No. 3462960
Silver & Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4893446
SILVER PENNY DINER, U.S. Reg. No. 4540004
SILVER SWORD, U.S. Reg. No. 3644702
SILVERBACK, U.S. Reg. No. 3577370
Sizzling Jackpots , U.S. Reg. No. 4862032
Sizzling Jackpots, U.S. Reg. No. 4946492
SLOT MACHINE UNIVERSITY, U.S. Reg. No. 3466875
SNOW LEOPARD, U.S. App. No. 87001907
SOMETHING FOR NOTHING, U.S. Reg. No. 2254313
SONS OF THE DRAGON, U.S. Reg. No. 4909567
Sorcerer's Gold, U.S. Reg. No. 4332292
Sorcerer's Treasure, U.S. App. No. 86438274
SOUTHERN MAGIC, U.S. App. No. 87010852
SPEAKEASY KING, U.S. Reg. No. 4693282
SPEED SPINS, U.S. Reg. No. 4415453
SPIN 'N HIT, U.S. Reg. No. 4994566
SPIN 'N HIT, U.S. Reg. No. 4994567
SPINNING STREAK, U.S. Reg. No. 3428773
STAR OF INDIA, U.S. Reg. No. 3234859
STEAM DREAM, U.S. Reg. No. 5037272
STRETCH REELS , U.S. App. No. 87155489
STRIKING STARS, U.S. Reg. No. 4,725,304
STROKE OF LUCK, U.S. Reg. No. 2257723
Sultan's Fortune, U.S. Reg. No. 3908692
SUMMER SOLSTICE, U.S. Reg. No. 3648125
SUN DRAGON, U.S. App. No. 87001952
SUN WARRIOR, U.S. Reg. No. 4187953
Sunrise Kingdom, U.S. App. No. 85967090
Sunrise Kingdom, U.S. App. No. 86300584
SUNSET ON THE SERENGETI, U.S. App. No. 86806280
SUNSET ON THE SERENGETI, U.S. App. No. 86806285
SUNSET SAPPHIRES, U.S. App. No. 86703392
SUNSET SAPPHIRES, U.S. App. No. 86703394
SUPER 88, U.S. App. No. 86310107
Super BellRinger, U.S. Reg. No. 5013372
Super Continental Bonus Bar, U.S. App. No. 86589331
Super Continental Wild Bar, U.S. App. No. 86595154
SUPER EASY MONEY, U.S. Reg. No. 3399131
Super Fireball Frenzy, U.S. Reg. No. 4053170 
SUPER HUGE 7S DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 3269572
SUPER HUGE, U.S. Reg. No. 3088669
SUPER JACKPOT PARTY, U.S. Reg. No. 2952924
SUPER JUNGLE WILD, U.S. Reg. No. 4184285
SUPER MULTI PROGRESSIVE, U.S. Reg. No. 3982357
SUPER MULTI-PAY, U.S. Reg. No. 3803883
SUPER SCATTER, U.S. Reg. No. 2491220
SUPER TEAM, U.S. Reg. No. 4050467
SUPERCHARGED REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 4672455
SWEET DROPS, U.S. Reg. No. 4778759
SWEET NOTHINGS, U.S. Reg. No. 4752434
SWINGIN' AND SPINNIN', U.S. Reg. No. 3803538
SWING'N SPINS, U.S. Reg. No. 4289540
Swirling Sands, U.S. Reg. No. 4695931
Swirling Sands, U.S. Reg. No. 4731997
SWISS CHALET, U.S. Reg. No. 4512245
Sword of Destiny, U.S. App. No. 86595969
SWORD OF SCARAMOUCHE, U.S. Reg. No. 3952416
SWORDS OF HONOR, U.S. Reg. No. 3573204
SYNCHRONICITY, U.S. App. No. 86701244
Table Select, U.S. App. No. 86327195
Tale of Fortune's, U.S. App. No. 86299180
TANG OF SHANG, U.S. Reg. No. 4206839
TEAM COMPETE TO WIN, U.S. Reg. No. 4119530
THAI TREASURES, U.S. Reg. No. 3350310
The 3 Musketeers, U.S. Reg. No. 4058999
THE AMAZING CASHINI, U.S. Reg. No. 4786787
THE BEST THINGS IN LIFE, U.S. Reg. No. 2849376
THE BOOTED CAT, U.S. Reg. No. 4478650
THE BRIGADE, U.S. Reg. No. 4003803
THE CHESHIRE CAT, U.S. Reg. No. 4475465
THE GREAT CASHINI, U.S. Reg. No. 3955820
THE JADE ELEPHANT, U.S. Reg. No. 3094373
THE JADE MONKEY, U.S. Reg. No. 2851857
THE KING AND THE SWORD, U.S. Reg. No. 3979356
THE KOI AND THE DRAGON, U.S. Reg. No. 4914957
THE PIRATE KING, U.S. Reg. No. 4202964
THE REEL THING, U.S. App. No. 87113211
The Sweet Works, U.S. Reg. No. 4969406
THE ULTIMATE SHOW, U.S. Reg. No. 3952227
THUMBELINA, U.S. Reg. No. 4717137
THUNDER AND LIGHTNING, U.S. App. No. 86444323
Thunderhorn, U.S. Reg. No. 4258971
TIGER KHAN, U.S. Reg. No. 4057339
TIGER POWER, U.S. Reg. No. 4,585,064
Tiger Treasures, U.S. Reg. No. 4046817
TIGER'S REALM, U.S. Reg. No. 3655131
Tiki Treasure, U.S. Reg. No. 4440726
TOP BANANA, U.S. Reg. No. 2291432
TOP O' THE MORNIN', U.S. Reg. No. 4126079
TOP STAR, U.S. Reg. No. 3941902
TOTEM PRINCESS, U.S. Reg. No. 4539805
TOUR DE PARIS, U.S. Reg. No. 4489323
TOWERS OF THE TEMPLE, U.S. Reg. No. 4310367
TRANSMISSIVE REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 3513103
TREASURE DIVER, U.S. Reg. No. 3270319
TREASURE FAIRIES, U.S. Reg. No. 4310434
TREASURE SEEKER, U.S. Reg. No. 3794285
TREASURE TALES, U.S. Reg. No. 2863744
TREASURES OF MACHU PICCHU, U.S. Reg. No. 3644779
TREASURES OF SPARTA, U.S. Reg. No. 3958328
Treasures of the Phoenix, U.S. Reg. No. 3716658
TREASURES OF THE WORLD, U.S. Reg. No. 4489339
TREE OF WEALTH, U.S. Reg. No. 4,725,359
Triple Black & White Frenzy, U.S. App. No. 86405037
Triple Blazing 7s Frenzy, U.S. App. No. 86369373
TRIPLE CHARMS, U.S. Reg. No. 3270329
Triple Devil Poker , U.S. Reg. No. 4731541
Triple Fruit, U.S. Reg. No. 3905346
TRIPLE GOLDEN CHERRIES WITH SPRINKLES ON TOP, U.S. Reg. No. 4952747
TRIPLE GOLDEN CHERRIES, U.S. Reg. No. 3350187
TRIPLE LUNKER, U.S. Reg. No. 3603942
TRIPLE LUXURY, U.S. Reg. No. 3874055
Triple Quick Hit Ca$h Wheel Black & White, U.S. App. No. 86319870
Triple Rose, U.S. Reg. No. 4923454
TRITON'S GOLD, U.S. Reg. No. 4478635
TROPICAL FISH, U.S. Reg. No. 4937016
Turbo Wild, U.S. Reg. No. 3901616
TWICE THE ICE, U.S. Reg. No. 2114790
Two For The Money, U.S. Reg. No. 3911962
TWO MAGIC KOI, U.S. Reg. No. 4828504
Two Way Frenzy, U.S. Reg. No. 4053197 
U Race, U.S. Reg. No. 4675282
ULTIMATE FIREBALL CHINA STREET, U.S. App. No. 86936168
ULTIMATE FIREBALL OLVERA STREET, U.S. App. No. 86936165
Ultimate Party Spin, U.S. Reg. No. 3337374
Ultra Game, U.S. App. No. 86368324
Ultra Game, U.S. Reg. No. 4818304
ULTRA HIT PROGRESSIVE, U.S. Reg. No. 3592409
UNICORNUCOPIA, U.S. Reg. No. 4187977
UP UP AND AWAY, U.S. Reg. No. 3450091
VAMPIRE'S EMBRACE, U.S. Reg. No. 4023318
VEGAS 7'S, U.S. App. No. 86908638
Vegas Hits Road Trip, U.S. Reg. No. 4154944 
Vegas Hits, U.S. Reg. No. 3908953
Vegas Mystery, U.S. Reg. No. 4786149
Vegas Mystery, U.S. Reg. No. 4905777
VEGAS SHINDIG, U.S. Reg. No. 3955829
VEGAS STAR, U.S. Reg. No. 3,281,761
VEGAS STAR ROULETTE DESIGN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,169,005
VELOCITY, U.S. App. No. 87147865
VENICE 7'S, U.S. App. No. 87012265
VENICE RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3342050
VIVA MAMBO, U.S. Reg. No. 3345988
WAGE-NET, U.S. Reg. No. 3455328
WAGER SAVER, U.S. Reg. No. 4790884
Walking Wilds, U.S. App. No. 86272890
Wall Street Winners, U.S. App. No. 86384301
White Fire, U.S. Reg. No. 4053236 
White Lightning, U.S. Reg. No. 3981497
WICKED BEAUTY, U.S. Reg. No. 4286797
WICKED DRAGON, U.S. Reg. No. 4522754
WICKED RICHES, U.S. Reg. No. 3573927
Wild Blue Yonder, U.S. Reg. No. 4388851
WILD COUNTRY, U.S. Reg. No. 3644106
Wild Crown, U.S. Reg. No. 3908986
WILD DEVILS, U.S. Reg. No. 3538334
WILD ELEPHANT, U.S. Reg. No. 4478684
Wild Finale, U.S. Reg. No. 4676190
Wild Flash, U.S. Reg. No. 4401445
Wild Flip, U.S. Reg. No. 4399736
WILD FLURRY, U.S. Reg. No. 3521954
WILD FRONTIER, U.S. Reg. No. 3350149
Wild Grove, U.S. Reg. No. 3911969
Wild Huskies, U.S. Reg. No. 4099848
WILD LIGHTNING, U.S. Reg. No. 3433287
Wild Mustangs, U.S. Reg. No. 3818914
Wild Overload, U.S. Reg. No. 4764232
Wild Overload, U.S. Reg. No. 4946502
Wild Rainbow Jackpots, U.S. App. No. 86551174
WILD SHOOTOUT, U.S. Reg. No. 4029476
WILD STAMPEDE, U.S. Reg. No. 3897757
WILD TIMES RISING, U.S. App. No. 87001939
WILD WILD SAFARI, U.S. Reg. No. 3652248
WILD WILDERNESS, U.S. Reg. No. 2851897
WILD ZEBRA, U.S. Reg. No. 4842142
WILD ZONE, U.S. Reg. No. 3350148
WILDCAT WINTER, U.S. Reg. No. 4833334
WIN IT AGAIN, U.S. Reg. No. 4028956
WINDWARD SAILS, U.S. App. No. 85966261
WINGS OF RA, U.S. App. No. 86920732
WINNERS SHARE, U.S. Reg. No. 3962471
WINNING BID, U.S. Reg. No. 2400884
WINNING FORTUNE, U.S. Reg. No. 4777978
WINNING STREAK, U.S. Reg. No. 2154293
Winning Times, U.S. Reg. No. 3838879
WINSTREAM, U.S. Reg. No. 4057318
WINTER WOLF, U.S. Reg. No. 3962557
WISH YOU WERE HERE, U.S. Reg. No. 3644691
WISHING YOU FORTUNE, U.S. Reg. No. 4813441
WITCHES BREW, U.S. Reg. No. 3596256
WIZARD SPINS, U.S. Reg. No. 3958376
WOLF MOUNTAIN, U.S. Reg. No. 4,548,392
WOLF SPIRIT, U.S. Reg. No. 3644117
WOLVERTON, U.S. Reg. No. 3613026
World Traveler, U.S. Reg. No. 3929184
WOW WHEEL ON WILD, U.S. App. No. 86654713
WOW WHEEL ON WILD, U.S. App. No. 86654719
X MARKS THE SPOT, U.S. Reg. No. 2596140
X REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 4455785
X ZONE, U.S. App. No. 86883814
X ZONE, U.S. App. No. 86883819
XERXES, U.S. Reg. No. 3652228
X-TREME REELS, U.S. Reg. No. 3472974
YELLOW EMPEROR, U.S. Reg. No. 4,515,488
YI JING, U.S. Reg. No. 4,724,501
ZANZIBAR, U.S. Reg. No. 3962558
ZEUS SON OF KRONOS, U.S. Reg. No. 5009200
ZEUS SON OF KRONOS, U.S. Reg. No. 5009201
ZEUS UNLEASHED, U.S. App. No. 87134989
ZEUS, U.S. Reg. No. 4896961
ZHEN CHAN, U.S. Reg. No. 5009218
ZHEN CHAN, U.S. Reg. No. 5009219
ZHONGQUI, U.S. App. No. 86925820
ZODIAC SISTERS, U.S. Reg. No. 4478640
Zoltan's Fortune , U.S. Reg. No. 4731540
Zoltan's Fortune, U.S. Reg. No. 4744485